Pro Line Music
490 Lincoln Highway
Fairless Hills., Pa 19030
Call us at 215-736-8055
Your Subtitle text
INTRODUCING EMPOWER fitness studio, with classes daily in Yoga, Pilates, Strength Training, Boot Camp, Ballet Barre, Kung Fu, Tai Chi, and more. Scroll down to the bottom of this page to see our current schedule. 


PRO LINE MUSIC has been in this location for 15 years, serving the community with quality
musical instruments, including band and orchestra, as well as sound reinforcement and hundreds of accessories in stock. The best in-house repair shops for electronics and stringed instruments, servicing woodwinds and brass. We offer sound system rentals.
We are band instrument RENTAL AGENTS servicing school districts- PENNSBURY, COUNCIL ROCK, NESHAMINY, MORRISVILLE, TRENTON, BENSALEM, NEW HOPE, BRISTOL, etc.

TO BOOK LESSONS, MAKE LESSON PAYMENTS, CHECK OUT AND JOIN FITNESS CLASSES, PLEASE CLICK LINK BELOW.




Enrolled Customers Enter Here


Try our MUSIC LESSONS: guitar, piano, voice, bass, drums, sax, flute, clarinet, trumpet, violin, and more.          
We feature exceptional programs like the PRO LINE ROCKERS, where our music coach puts together a group, rehearses them, and they perform publicly like the rock stars they are!

PRO LINE
MUSIC
      490 LINCOLN HIGHWAY     FAIRLESS HILLS, PA  19030  215-736-8055

 
OUR HOURS:
MONDAY   12-9PM
TUESDAY through FRIDAY  12-8PM
SATURDAY 10-4PM
CLOSED SUNDAY




serving Bucks County since 2000-Fairless Hills, Langhorne, Levittown, Yardley,
Yardley Borough, Morrisville, Newtown, Trenton, Bristol, more.


Monday
10:00-11:00   Yoga Still (Beginners)             Donna Kelly                                                                                                  
11:15-12:15     Pilates Mat                                    Lynn Randall Moyer
5:30-6:00       Pilates Mat                                     Lynn Randall Moyer
6:00-6:30       HIIT                      Lynn Randall Moyer
6:30-7:00       Yoga Stretch and Flow                     Jodi Gangloff
7:00-7:30       Bodywork (workout with weights)   Jodi Gangloff
7:30-8:00      
Pilates Rock and Roller         Lynn Randall Moyer
8:00-8:30      
Pilates Mat                                         Lynn Randall Moyer
 
Tuesday
10:00-11:00   Yoga Wave (all levels)               Donna Kelly
11:15-12:15    Pilates Mat                                        Lynn Randall Moyer
5:00-5:30        Pilates Rock and Roller***        Lynn Randall Moyer
5:30-6:00        Pilates Mat
                              Lynn Randall Moyer
6:00-6:30        Pilates Stretch
                        Lynn Randall Moyer
6:30-7:30        Zumba!                         Jodie Kennedy
7:30-8:30        Kung Fu all levels                  Sifu Jim Whelan     
 
Wednesday
10:00-11:00     Yoga Wave  (all levels)          Donna Kelly
11:15-12:15       Pilates Mat                                     Lynn Randall Moyer
5:00-5:30         HIIT*                             Lynn Randall Moyer
5:30-6:00        
Pilates Mat                          Lynn Randall Moyer
6:00-6:30         Beginning Ballet**             Judy Ungaro
6:30-7:00        
Beginning Ballet**             Judy Ungaro
7:00-7:30         Stretch and Tone               Judy Ungaro
7:30-8:30            Boot Camp: Strength Training    Alexandra Feszko


Thursday
10:00-11:00    KOGA (kickboxing/yoga workout) Kimberlee Haberman
4:00-5:00        Pilates Rock and Roller***        Lynn Randall Moyer
5:00-5:30        Pilates Mat                                         Lynn Randall Moyer
5:30- 6:00       Pilates Mat                               Lynn Randall Moyer
6:00-6:30        Pilates Mat                               Lynn Randall Moyer
6:30-7:30        Zumba!                              Jodie Kennedy
7:30-8:30        Kung Fu all levels                           Sifu Jim Whelan
 
Friday

10:00-11:00     Pilates Rock and Roller***         
Lynn Randall Moyer  
6:00-7:00           Pilates Rock and Roller***            
Lynn Randall Moyer  
7:00-8:00        Boot Camp: Strength Training      
Alexandra Feszko




Saturday
10:30-11:30    Kid's Kung Fu                                  Sifu Jim Whelan
11:45-12:45    Tai Chi                                                 Sifu Jim Whelan 
1:00-2:00        Pilates Rock and Roller***      Lynn Randall Moyer   
2:00-3:00        Dance Fitness                                 Sandra Lynn          
  *HIIT high intensity interval training   **all ages welcome   ***uses small weights and foam rollers
Web Hosting Companies